Wyatt Earp's Woman MR

Date of Birth:
5/31/2022
Nickname:
Jill
Sex:
Female
Reg #1:
CI336703
Wyatt Earp's Woman MR
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip30.500011/05/2023